Tail Rotor assembled

8089-1

2 items left



Tail Rotor assembled suitable for: SOXOS 700 / 800 / DB7/ STRIKE7

Content:
2 x Lock Nut M3  (Nr.18)
4 x Ball Bearing 5x10x4  (Nr.68)
2 x Shim Washer 7.5x9.9x0.4  (Nr.69)
2 x Washer 3x7.5x1  (Nr.70)
2 x Socket Head Screw M3x10  (Nr.71)
1 x Set Screw M4x5  (Nr.72)
2 x Thrust Bearing 5x10x4  (Nr.151)
2 x Ball-End Screw M3x7  (Nr.309)
1 x Tail Rotor Hub  (Nr.385)
2 x Shim Washer 5.2x7.5x0.7  (Nr.443)
2 x O-Ring 5x1  (Nr.444)
2 x Tail Blade Screw M3x16  (Nr.510)
2 x Blade Holder Tail Rotor  (Nr.1704)

Related Items



People who bought this product, also bought

Liquid error: Could not find asset snippets/hulkcode_common.liquid