Main Hub

1 item left



Main Hub suitable for: SOXOS 550, 600

Content:
1 x Main Hub  (Nr.311)
2 x Damper  (Nr.58)
1 x Rotor Brake  (Nr.351)
1 x Socket Head Screw M3x5  (Nr.302)
2 x Shim Washer 8x11.6x0.5  (Nr.47)
2 x Socket Head Screw M3x18  (Nr.142)
1 x Special Screw M3x23  (Nr.487)
1 x Lock Nut M3  (Nr.18)

Related Items