Alu Tail Rotor Assembled

1 item left



Tail Rotor Assembled suitable for SOXOS 550, 600

Content:
- 2 x Stop nut M3 (Nr.18)
- 4 x Ball bearing 5x10x4 (Nr.68)
- 2 x Shim Washer (Nr.69)
- 2 x Washer (Nr.70)
- 2 x Hex socket screw M3x10 (Nr.71)
- 1 x Set screw M4x5 (Nr.72)
- 1 x Tail rotor hub (Nr.73)
- 2 x Hex socket screw M3x18 (Nr.105)
- 2 x Linkage Ball (Nr. 145)
- 2 x Thrust Bearing (Nr. 151)
- 2 x Blade holder tail rotor (Nr.295)
- 2 x O-Ring 5x1 (Nr.300)
- 2 x Shim washer (Nr.443)

Related Items


Liquid error: Could not find asset snippets/hulkcode_common.liquid